- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
147 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt1/33 33$325,000 $329,888 1.5%6655 Brick House AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Listed by Sheng Ong of Compass Realty & Management

3 Beds3 Baths3,072 SqFt1/55 55$675,000 $700,000 3.6%6149 Markleham AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Listed by Conner L. Sheets of eXp Realty

3 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt1/45 45$433,000 $450,000 3.8%7931 Eastern Elk ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
Listed by Conner L. Sheets of eXp Realty

3 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt1/38 38$410,000 $420,000 2.4%6378 Canyon Dawn AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Listed by Conner L. Sheets of eXp Realty

3 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt1/45 45$420,000 $425,000 1.2%3795 Canis Minor LN #5102, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Conner L. Sheets of eXp Realty

6 Beds5 Baths4,425 SqFt1/37 37$819,990 $819,9901012 Eva Creek DR #Lot 40, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Listed by Christine Wilson of D R Horton Inc

3 Beds3 Baths1,473 SqFt1/41 41$340,000 $350,000 2.9%3626 Tripoli Cove AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89106
Listed by Teresa McCormick of Real Broker LLC

2,160 SqFt1/36 36$585,000 $620,000 5.6%370 N 13th ST, Las Vegas, NV 89101
Listed by Nora E. Aguirre of Century 21 Americana

3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt1/40 40$360,000 $360,0004660 Blaise AVE #103, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Listed by Alice Y. Maddox of Signature Real Estate Group

3 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt1/33 33$375,000 $375,0005900 Red Umber AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Listed by Conner L. Sheets of eXp Realty

5 Beds3 Baths2,383 SqFt1/44 44$520,000 $520,0009230 Avon Park AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89149
Listed by Kimberly Meechudhone of Local Realty

3 Beds3 Baths2,005 SqFt1/34 34$470,000 $470,0004415 Peaceful Harbor ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129
Listed by Conner L. Sheets of eXp Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt1/28 28$301,000 $308,499 2.4%10550 W Alexander RD #2179, Las Vegas, NV 89129
Listed by Jeremy S. Day of LPT Realty, LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt1/29 29$434,000 $439,000 1.1%4708 MINDFUL ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Listed by Conner L. Sheets of eXp Realty

3 Beds3 Baths1,879 SqFt1/50 50$460,000 $460,0007372 S Palo Real CT, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Ian C. Jones of Lyons Share Real Estate

3 Beds3 Baths1,487 SqFt1/28 28$360,000 $380,000 5.3%3553 Terneza AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
Listed by Branson Real of THE Brokerage A RE Firm

3 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt1/29 29$455,000 $465,000 2.2%7900 EASTERN ELK ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
Listed by Conner L. Sheets of eXp Realty

5 Beds3 Baths2,083 SqFt1/57 57$475,000 $475,0008039 Baldy Mountain AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Listed by Tamara Heidel of Heidel Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt1/39 39$285,000 $285,000501 Starfire PL, Las Vegas, NV 89107
Listed by Conner L. Sheets of eXp Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt1/37 37$280,000 $280,0005855 Valley DR #2108, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Listed by Diana Day of Win Win Real Estate

3 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt1/65 65$482,400 $475,000 1.6%5024 Glittering Star CT, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Listed by William J. Alt of Real Broker LLC

3 Beds3 Baths1,723 SqFt1/26 26$382,000 $430,000 11.2%8415 Quarentina AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89149
Listed by Peggy L. Peter of THE Brokerage A RE Firm

3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt1/67 67$515,000 $530,000 2.8%8220 Flowing Rapids CT, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Listed by Paul Gilroy of Galindo Group Real Estate

3 Beds4 Baths3,367 SqFt1/79 79$1,750,000 $2,599,999 32.7%11320 W Torino AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89161
Listed by Conner L. Sheets of eXp Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 7